• Home
  • Hardware
  • Hpe Care Pack Foundation Care - 3 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 X 4 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Service - Taa Compliance

Hpe Care Pack Foundation Care - 3 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 X 4 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Service - Taa Compliance

HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7205-K12-64FC 24x7 ED/R 7205-K12 64AP SVC

4.8 stars, based on 16 reviews
In stock
USD 7049.41

Add to Cart

Related

AddOn Replacement for HP JC859A

AddOn Replacement for HP JC859A

p This HP reg JC859A compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber MMF at a wavelength of 850nm using a
276.69 р.
Supermicro X7DGU Server Motherboard

Supermicro X7DGU Server Motherboard

p The X7DGU supports dual Intel XEON 64-bit Quad-core/Dual-core processors at a front side bus speed of 1.333 GHz/1.066 GHz/667 MHz. With dual 64-bit Xeon Quad-core/Dual-core processors, the 5000
373.08 р.
Real Estate Finance

Real Estate Finance

p This course provides an introduction to residential real estate finance, including information on the underwriting process for FHA, VA, FNMA and FHLMC loans. It includes the following lessons
39.99 р.
Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable

p MODE CONDITIONING CABLE /p
87.95 р.
Custom Business Cards - Pink

Custom Business Cards - Pink

Set of 50. Watercolor Droplets Style, Pink, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Business Cards - Pink - Watercolor Droplets
19.99 р.
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 1 Year Aruba 2540 24G POE Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service HW, SW, and Co /p
325.99 р.
HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 3 Year Intel OPA Modular Power Supply 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive /p
1309.02 р.
Panasonic Toughpad FZ-M1 FZ-M1D150XVM Tablet

Panasonic Toughpad FZ-M1 FZ-M1D150XVM Tablet

p TOUGHPADToughpad tablets provide access to applications and data in the most challenging environments, resulting in solutions that transform people 39 39 s working lives and
1500.12 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

p SMARTRACK 4-POST OPEN FRAME RACK, 13U, 1000 LBS CAPACITY /p
319.25 р.
5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

Having a good laptop battery is one of the most important parts of owning a laptop, especially if you intend to take advantage of the laptop's portability. Today, this Laptop
19.39 р.
Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

p Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 trade PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. /p
10.44 р.
Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Random grain
3.01 р.
Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

p Buffalo 39 39 s TeraStation 3410DN0402 is a four-drive partially populated desktop business class value storage solution, NAS-grade hard drives included. This device features advanced
534.79 р.
Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

p Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise CAL - Software assurance - 1 user /p
.00 р.
Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

p OM4 1-fiber, 900 micro m buffered fiber, no jacket, SC to pigtail patch cord, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter. /p
6.97 р.
XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

White / US plug
71.56 р.
Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

Incipio DualPro The Original Dual

p Incipio 39 39 s DualPro reg Case with two layers of defense doubles the protection. The soft, inner silicone core and hard, outer Plextonium
12.90 р.
Reload V1.5 Styled RDA Rebuildable

Reload V1.5 Styled RDA Rebuildable

Stainless steel / 24mm diameter
8.25 р.
AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

p This Citrix reg EW3Z0000589 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC
340.09 р.
Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

304 stainless steel
12.93 р.
HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
3457.44 р.
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

p This Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM reg 00D5810 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP passive TAA Trade Acts Agreement compliant direct
220.96 р.
Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Stainless steel Acrylic / 22mm diameter
6.02 р.
UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

Authentic / AC 220-240V
4.03 р.
F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

MediaTek MT6260A / 128MB RAM / 64MB ROM / US plug / gold
33.87 р.
M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

Rockchip RK3188 / Android 4.4 / Bluetooth 4.0
49.71 р.
Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Authentic / 10-key / 12000DPI / w/ RGB breathing light
145.95 р.